Event ID | Date | Time | Day | Location | Visitor | V Score | Home | H Score | Status |
1330002 | 9/6/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 1 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Ommen | NA | Team Apprich | NA | Pending |
1330005 | 9/6/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Cairns | NA | Team Morrier | NA | Pending |
1330006 | 9/6/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 2 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Gondolfo | NA | Team Husson | NA | Pending |
1330003 | 9/6/2014 | 12:15 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Seager | NA | Lampron/Norcott | NA | Pending |
1330004 | 9/6/2014 | 12:15 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 2 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Kudym | NA | Team Marcotte | NA | Pending |
1330001 | 9/6/2014 | 1:30 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 1 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team LaFleur | NA | Team O'Connor | NA | Pending |
1330007 | 9/6/2014 | 2:00 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Biros/Richardson | NA | Team Crowe | NA | Pending |
1330009 | 9/13/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Kudym | NA | Lampron/Norcott | NA | Pending |
1330011 | 9/13/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 1 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Gondolfo | NA | Team Morrier | NA | Pending |
1330013 | 9/13/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 2 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Biros/Richardson | NA | Team Husson | NA | Pending |
1330010 | 9/13/2014 | 12:15 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Seager | NA | Team Marcotte | NA | Pending |
1330012 | 9/13/2014 | 12:15 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 2 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Crowe | NA | Team Cairns | NA | Pending |
1330014 | 9/13/2014 | 1:30 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 1 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Ommen | NA | Team O'Connor | NA | Pending |
1330008 | 9/13/2014 | 2:00 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team LaFleur | NA | Team Apprich | NA | Pending |
1330016 | 9/20/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 2 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Ommen | NA | Team Marcotte | NA | Pending |
1330017 | 9/20/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Crowe | NA | Team Morrier | NA | Pending |
1330019 | 9/20/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 1 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Biros/Richardson | NA | Team Gondolfo | NA | Pending |
1330018 | 9/20/2014 | 12:15 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 2 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Cairns | NA | Team Husson | NA | Pending |
1330020 | 9/20/2014 | 12:15 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Seager | NA | Team O'Connor | NA | Pending |
1330015 | 9/20/2014 | 1:30 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 1 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team LaFleur | NA | Lampron/Norcott | NA | Pending |
1330021 | 9/20/2014 | 2:00 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Kudym | NA | Team Apprich | NA | Pending |
1330022 | 9/27/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 1 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team LaFleur | NA | Team Marcotte | NA | Pending |
1330023 | 9/27/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 2 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Biros/Richardson | NA | Team Morrier | NA | Pending |
1330025 | 9/27/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Gondolfo | NA | Team Cairns | NA | Pending |
1330024 | 9/27/2014 | 12:15 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 2 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Crowe | NA | Team Husson | NA | Pending |
1330026 | 9/27/2014 | 12:15 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team O'Connor | NA | Team Kudym | NA | Pending |
1330027 | 9/27/2014 | 1:30 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 1 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Apprich | NA | Team Seager | NA | Pending |
1330028 | 9/27/2014 | 2:00 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Lampron/Norcott | NA | Team Ommen | NA | Pending |
1330029 | 10/4/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 1 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Morrier | NA | Team LaFleur | NA | Pending |
1330031 | 10/4/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Kudym | NA | Team Seager | NA | Pending |
1330033 | 10/4/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 2 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Gondolfo | NA | Team Apprich | NA | Pending |
1330030 | 10/4/2014 | 12:15 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Husson | NA | Team Ommen | NA | Pending |
1330032 | 10/4/2014 | 12:15 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 2 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Cairns | NA | Team O'Connor | NA | Pending |
1330034 | 10/4/2014 | 1:30 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 1 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Crowe | NA | Lampron/Norcott | NA | Pending |
1330035 | 10/4/2014 | 2:00 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Marcotte | NA | Biros/Richardson | NA | Pending |
1330037 | 10/18/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 2 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Husson | NA | Team Kudym | NA | Pending |
1330038 | 10/18/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team O'Connor | NA | Team Gondolfo | NA | Pending |
1330039 | 10/18/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 1 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Apprich | NA | Team Cairns | NA | Pending |
1330036 | 10/18/2014 | 12:15 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 2 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Seager | NA | Team LaFleur | NA | Pending |
1330040 | 10/18/2014 | 12:15 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Lampron/Norcott | NA | Biros/Richardson | NA | Pending |
1330042 | 10/18/2014 | 1:30 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 1 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Morrier | NA | Team Ommen | NA | Pending |
1330041 | 10/18/2014 | 2:00 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Marcotte | NA | Team Crowe | NA | Pending |
1330045 | 10/25/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Apprich | NA | Biros/Richardson | NA | Pending |
1330047 | 10/25/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 1 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Marcotte | NA | Team Gondolfo | NA | Pending |
1330049 | 10/25/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 2 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Husson | NA | Team LaFleur | NA | Pending |
1330043 | 10/25/2014 | 12:15 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Kudym | NA | Team Ommen | NA | Pending |
1330046 | 10/25/2014 | 12:15 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 2 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Lampron/Norcott | NA | Team Cairns | NA | Pending |
1330048 | 10/25/2014 | 1:30 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 1 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Morrier | NA | Team Seager | NA | Pending |
1330044 | 10/25/2014 | 2:00 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team O'Connor | NA | Team Crowe | NA | Pending |
1330051 | 11/1/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 2 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Apprich | NA | Team Crowe | NA | Pending |
1330052 | 11/1/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Lampron/Norcott | NA | Team Gondolfo | NA | Pending |
1330054 | 11/1/2014 | 8:00 AM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 1 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Morrier | NA | Team Kudym | NA | Pending |
1330050 | 11/1/2014 | 12:15 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team O'Connor | NA | Biros/Richardson | NA | Pending |
1330053 | 11/1/2014 | 12:15 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 2 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Marcotte | NA | Team Cairns | NA | Pending |
1330055 | 11/1/2014 | 1:30 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 1 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Husson | NA | Team Seager | NA | Pending |
1330056 | 11/1/2014 | 2:00 PM | Sat | Ed G / SRC - Field 3 (U6 Co-ed and U8 Co-ed) | Team Ommen | NA | Team LaFleur | NA | Pending |